Copaiba

$73.00

Derived from the resin of the Copaiba tree, Copaiba essential oil promotes the appearance of clear, smooth skin and reduces the appearance of blemishes. Copaiba oil is widely used in cosmetic products including soaps, creams, lotions and perfumes.

SKU: 60202960 Categories: , ,

Description

Derived from the resin of the Copaiba tree, Copaiba essential oil promotes the appearance of clear, smooth skin and reduces the appearance of blemishes. Copaiba oil is widely used in cosmetic products including soaps, creams, lotions and perfumes.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Copaiba”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *